Nyah Horse Trials

Vinifera 04/11/2018

Event 3O Completed scores posted at 11:48:22 Please check promptly

Event 3P Completed scores posted at 11:48:22 Please check promptly

Event 2O Completed scores posted at 12:02:52 Please check promptly

Event 2P Completed scores posted at 12:02:52 Please check promptly

Event 5O Completed scores posted at 12:23:46 Please check promptly

Event 5P Completed scores posted at 12:23:46 Please check promptly

Event 5PB Completed scores posted at 12:23:46 Please check promptly

Event 6O Completed scores posted at 12:23:46 Please check promptly

Event 6P Completed scores posted at 12:23:46 Please check promptly

Event 4O Completed scores posted at 13:21:19 Please check promptly

Event 4P Completed scores posted at 13:21:19 Please check promptly

Interim Scores as at 04/11/2018 13:40:13

EVENT *******2O
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen  %Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   47          Chloe Leetham+      Treasured Image  2O   82  23.9        72   10    0   04:52    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                   .
   48           Brooke Harmer    Sandbrook Oceanic  2O  170  49.6        97    3   70   05:53    10  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   60  0   0                                   .
EVENT *******2P
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen  %Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   49          Jasmyn Beesley WJ Beyond Great Heig  2P   90  26.3        73    9    8   05:43    8   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                   .
EVENT *******3O
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen  %Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   37      (hc)Bonnie Walker+        Ramano's Wolf  3O  236 100.0        70   47  119   07:14    39  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20  0   0   60  0   0   0   0                                   .
   38   (hc)Tiarna Deegenaars                Allie  3O   68 100.0   SX   68   Nc   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
   39          Jasmyn Beesley    Jazdan Spellbound  3O  184 100.0    X   31   13   Nc   00:00        0   0   60  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20  R                                       .
   40      Sharee Macfarlane+             Tex (NZ)  3O  223 100.0    X   42   81   Nc   00:00        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   20  R                                           .
EVENT *******3P
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen  %Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   41          Amelia McCrabb   Raffles Hi Dell Go  3P   66  33.0        43   23    0   05:09    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                   .
   42         Rachael Douglas     Patchwork Prince  3P  110  55.0        57    7   46   06:35    26  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                   .
   43        Olivia Griffiths         Jasmine Grey  3P  105  52.5        64    7   34   06:00    14  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                   .
   44          Jackson Holmes Aurum Brilliant Conn  3P   63  31.5        50   13    0   05:06    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                   .
   46              Zoe Lloyd+         Maori Prince  3P   44  22.0        39    5    0   04:51    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                   .
EVENT *******4O
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen  %Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   15           Storm Abbott+     Light the Knight  4O  107 100.0    X   25    2   Nc   00:00        0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   R                                                                       .
   16          Jasmine Martin          Crackerjack  4O   82  47.8        28    9   45   04:51    5   20  0   0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   17          Vienna Douglas                Leila  4O  120 100.0    X   45   15   Nc   00:00        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   R                                                                       .
   18          Emma Mikkelsen     Barnetts Showman  4O   46 100.0        26    6    E   05:20    14  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   C   0   0   0                                                           .
   19        Clemence Henrich         Spring Force  4O   57 100.0    X   57    E   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
   21           Lisa Simmons+         American Way  4O   93  54.3        38    7   48   06:00    28  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20  0   0   0                                                           .
   22            Zara Harmer+              Bridges  4O  125 100.0    X   45    0   Nc   00:00        0   20  0   0   0   M   0   0   0   0   0   0   R                                                               .
   30             Zara Harmer             Chompers  4O   95 100.0    X   48   47   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
EVENT *******4P
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen  %Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   24         Caitlin Blanch+        Zirconi Aspen  4P   59  34.4        34    6   19   05:34    19  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   26            Sophie Kelly                Eddie  4P   65  37.9        24    0   41   04:40    1   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20  0   0   0                                                           .
   27            Taylor Lloyd              Perseus  4P   75 100.0        34    E   41   05:40    21  0   0   0   0   0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   28            Karri Krasna               Tahlia  4P   38  22.2        37    0    1   04:41    1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   29          Amber King-Gee                  Mav  4P   54  31.5        40    2   12   05:12    12  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   31          (hc)Zoe Wilson                Jimmy  4P  198 100.0    X   38    E   Nc   00:00        20  0   0   0   20  20  20  0   20  0   R                                                                       .
   32         Amelia McCrabb+      Wheredego Rocky  4P   72  42.0        37   34    1   04:39    1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   33         Karli Vallence+        Turtans Track  4P  104  60.7        26   23   55   06:22    35  0   0   0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   34            Pyper Tucker       Uhavta Jukebox  4P   35  20.4        19    1   15   05:23    15  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   35          Vienna Douglas              Frankie  4P   45  26.3        44    1    0   04:35    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   36            Clancy Lyons Kilcorran Cash Towul  4P  108 100.0        26    0    E   05:44    22  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   R   0                                                           .
EVENT *******5O
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen  %Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
    1         Glenys Grivell#          Village Man  5O   78  54.6        17   40   21   05:51    21  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                       .
    2         Alisha Macumber               Chocco  5O   17  11.9        11    6    0   04:41    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                       .
    3          Lycette Silvey                Piper  5O   15 100.0    D   Nc   15    0   04:33    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                       .
    4         Rebecca Barnes#         Windinyasoup  5O   77  53.9        38   34    5   05:02    5   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                       .
    5           Zhoe Willison     Aryline Pop Star  5O   35  24.5        13    4   18   05:41    18  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                       .
    6           Bonnie Walker                   CC  5O  203 100.0    D   Nc   76    E   06:08    27  0   20  60  0   0   0   0   0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0                                                       .
    7              Abby Byrne Ridgeview Park Taylo  5O   32 100.0   SX   32   Nc   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
    9          Emily Robinson   My Charming Zipper  5O   24  16.8         8    0   16   05:34    16  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                       .
   10       Tiarna Deegenaars                 Kate  5O   34  23.8        14    0   20   04:43    0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                       .
EVENT *******5P
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen  %Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   12            Pyper Tucker               Sultan  5P   34 100.0    X   34    E   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
   13           Willem Holmes   Kunat Golden Storm  5P   45 100.0    X   26   19   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
EVENT *******6P
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen  %Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   14          Cooper Jenkins  Haddon Park Memphis  6P   20 100.0    X    0   20   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .

current team penalty scores.

Remember that there are events yet to come so that these will gradually increase
Only the best three non eliminated scores will be counted at the end

Many of these riders have not completed all phases and may be eliminated at the end

Check the individual riders to see what they have not completed

Note that the LOWEST penalties are the best score
 Team            Team Name        Rider numbers                         scores
   1a             Mildura     46     44     41    22.00   31.50   33.00   52.50   55.00
   1b                Nyah     47     49     48                    23.92   26.25   49.58
    2              Kerang     34     28     35    20.42   22.17   26.25   31.50   34.42
   3a          Deniliquin      2      9     10    11.90   16.80   23.80   24.50   53.90
   3b                            Bamawn     14                                   100.00
  O01                                                                                  
  O05                                                                                  
  O06                                                                                  
  O07                                                                                  
  O09                                                                                  
  O10                                                                                  
  O11                                                                                  
  O12                                                                                  
  O13                                                                                  
  P02                                                                                  
  P03                                                                                  
  P04