Kyabram short course and horse trials

Moora 28/07/2019

Event 2O Completed scores posted at 13:16:06 Please check promptly

Event 5O Completed scores posted at 14:21:28 Please check promptly

Event 5P Completed scores posted at 14:21:28 Please check promptly

Event 5PB Completed scores posted at 14:21:28 Please check promptly

Event 4O Completed scores posted at 14:49:52 Please check promptly

Event 4P Completed scores posted at 14:49:52 Please check promptly

Event 4PB Completed scores posted at 14:49:52 Please check promptly

Event 6O Completed scores posted at 14:58:15 Please check promptly

Event 6P Completed scores posted at 14:58:15 Please check promptly

Event 3P Completed scores posted at 15:10:21 Please check promptly

Event 3PB Completed scores posted at 15:10:21 Please check promptly

Event 3O Completed scores posted at 15:15:21 Please check promptly

Interim Scores as at 28/07/2019 15:19:18

EVENT *******2O
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
    1            Hannah Brian     Cherenton Galaxy  2O   95   SX   87   Nc   Nc   00:00        0   0   0   0   4   0   4   0   0   0                                                                           .
    2          Maddie Cudmore          Be My Buddy  2O  115    S   78   Nc   37   05:09    13  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   4   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20                              .
    3          Megan Arnel 4P              Il Figo  2O  132   SX  128   Nc   Nc   00:00        0   0   0   0   4   0   0   0   0                                                                               .
    4           Sam Feldtmann     With Imagination  2O   97   SX   97   Nc   Nc   00:00        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                                           .
    5         Tracey Hamilton          Asian Tales  2O  146    S   99   Nc   47   05:50    27  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                               .
    6          Jackson Holmes Aurum Brilliant Conn  2O  152    S  148   Nc    4   03:52    0   0   0   0   4   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                               .
EVENT *******3O
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
    7           Maddy Brennan             BR Banjo  3O   75   SX   75   Nc   Nc   00:00        0   0   F                                                                                                       .
    8           Kelsey Mull L  Gundowring Nebraska  3O   60        52    8    0   05:29    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                       .
    9        Lorelle Starr 4O                  Sue  3O  209    X   80   12   Nc   07:21    37  0   0   60  0   0   20  M   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                       .
   10    Mackenzie Loughridge  Bamborough Benvolio  3O   44    X   40    4   Nc   00:00        0   0   0   0   F                                                                                               .
EVENT *******3P
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   12            Alysha James         Koda The BFG  3P   38   SX   38   Nc   Nc   04:39    0   0   M   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                       .
   13             Charli hill    Sweetwater Sparky  3P   40    X   40    0   Nc   05:20    0   0   M   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                       .
   14            Darcy Patton           Diplomat D  3P   63        59    4    0   04:36    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                       .
   15             Holly Lloyd          AEA Rascuel  3P   48    X   44    4   Nc   00:00        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   F                                                                               .
   16       Tiarna Deegenaars                 Ally  3P  171    X   61   30   Nc   00:00        0   20  0   20  0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   20                                                              .
EVENT *******4O
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   31           Carisa Oakley           Petchulant  4O   48    X   28    0   Nc   03:56    0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   M   0   0   0                                                           .
   32        Lorelle Starr 3O                Dolly  4O  163         E    4   39   05:52    19  0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   33            Chloe McCabe            Rockafela  4O  161   SX   41   Nc   Nc   00:00        60  R                                                                                                           .
   34          hailey johnson         sir sparkles  4O   62    X   22   20   Nc   00:00        0   20  F                                                                                                       .
   35                Ian Watt        Lucky Diamond  4O   35        31    0    4   05:07    4   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   36             Chloe cross        Our girl lucy  4O   87        27    0   60   04:11    0   0   0   0   60  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   37                Zoe Spry       Legally Blonde  4O   10        10    0    0   04:20    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   38         Charlie Alberni             Brigalow  4O   23    X   23    0   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
   39 Rachel Stephenson 6D 6O        Paragon Minda  4O   40        20    0   20   04:11    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20  0   0                                                           .
   40           Kasey Holyman                Angel  4O   27    X   18    9   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
   42      Rhiannon McInerney       Duke of Torque  4O   59        21   18   20   04:25    0   0   0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   43           ASHLEY NORRIS          WB WILDFIRE  4O  112        25    7   80   05:55    20  0   60  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   44       Sharee Macfarlane               Buster  4O   30        29    1    0   04:06    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
EVENT *******4P
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   45          Megan Arnel 2O           Thor#s own  4P   26        26    0    0   04:42    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   46        Ashlee Magnusson               Boston  4P   69        25    E   44   05:07    4   0   0   20  20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   47            Emelia Chrys       Emmalyns Magic  4P   14        14    0    0   04:23    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   48            Oskar Smartt                Comet  4P   20    X   12    0   Nc   05:18    8   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   M   0   0                                                           .
   49          Amber King-gee                Ruppi  4P   35        30    0    5   05:08    5   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   50          Erin Blachford              Toy Boy  4P   45        25    E   20   04:10    0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   51         Nikita Brian 5O                Choco  4P   16    X   16    0   Nc   00:00        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   F                                                               .
   52          Megan Arnel 2O          Comet Watch  4P   31        23    0    8   05:19    8   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
EVENT *******5O
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   53            Sherie Kealy      Tarrangaw Tango  5O   14        14    0    0   03:57    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   54             Chris Ezard                Harry  5O   21        17    0    4   05:10    4   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   55          Debbie Thomson  Dreamtime Curiosity  5O   26        22    4    0   04:04    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   57          Michelle gibbs Midnightblue diamond  5O   22        22    0    0   04:07    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   59        Julieanne Kubeil                 Toby  5O   79        30    0   49   05:26    9   0   0   20  0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   60         Nikita Brian 4P    Extra Choice (NZ)  5O   20    X   16    4   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
   63          Emily Larcombe          Matilda May  5O   45    X   25    0   Nc   00:00        0   0   0   0   0   0   20  0   0   F                                                                           .
   64       Pauline Brodie 6D     Waingaro fantasy  5O   62        38    4   20   04:45    0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   65       Isabelle Turnbull            Adjective  5O   27        27    0    0   04:55    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   66             Becc Barnes             Tenielle  5O   12        12    0    0   04:29    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   67           Stacey Smartt       Little Monster  5O   19        19    0    0   03:25    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   68           Rose Nicholls               Archie  5O   16    X   16    0   Nc   03:58    0   0   0   0   M   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
EVENT *******5P
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   69            Amara Hawkes      AJ's Harleyquin  5P  136        25    0    E   05:33    11  0   20  R   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   70            Kelsey Dodds          Danz Honour  5P   53        20    0   33   05:37    13  0   0   0   0   0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                           .
   71           Leasil Bowman  Cinderella Mel Park  5P   32    X   32    E   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
   72            Lily Reid 6P   Amberoona RoyalEd.  5P  119    X   29   30   Nc   00:00        0   0   R                                                                                                       .
   73           Nicola Wardle               Dazzle  5P   21   SX   21   Nc   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
EVENT *******6D
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   26       Pauline Brodie 5O      Forever Perfect  6D   12   SX   12   Nc   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
   27           Claire murphy            Grey girl  6D   19   SX   19   Nc   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
   28            Natalie Huon    Ambaroona Larikin  6D   16   SX   16   Nc   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
   29 Rachel Stephenson 6O 4O      RLS Black Label  6D   20   SX   20   Nc   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
   30            Susan Hunter       Nubian Warrior  6D   13   SX   13   Nc   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
   61             Nikki Smith          Minus Three  6D   45   SX   45   Nc   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
EVENT *******6O
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   17          Addison Duryea     Gumguli Danielle  6O   18    X   18    E   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
   18               Bo hughes   Murphy  (wardwell)  6O   24        21    0    3   05:29    3   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                                               .
   19           Lucy Gretgrix        Miss Attitude  6O   33        13    0   20   03:32    0   0   20  0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                                               .
   20 Rachel Stephenson 6D 4O      Bundora Diamond  6O   34        14    0   20   03:10    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20  0   0                                                                               .
   24            Lily Reid 5P        Woodview Beau  6O  322        30   12    E   11:19    120 0   20  60  0   R   0   0   0   20                                                                              .
EVENT *******6P
Rider                    Name                horseEvnt  Pen        Dr   SJ   XC   time    pen  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
   21          Addison Wardle               Kelvin  6P   20    X   16    4   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
   22             Ashyn Chrys        Kintyre Ebony  6P    9         9    E    0   04:55    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0                                                                               .
   23          Cooper Jenkins  Haddon Park Memphis  6P   49        12    0   37   06:11    17  0   0   0   0   20  0   0   0   0                                                                               .
   25            (HC)Lara Kay               Bridie  6P   23   SX   23   Nc   Nc   00:00                                                                                                                        .
   74               Cody Pike                Mouse  6P  191        14    E  177   10:10    97  0   0   0   0   0   0   20  0   60                                                                              .