Kyabram short course and combined training day

Moora 06/10/2018 Finalized
Only minor changes (spelling etc) possible. Times will not be altered

 
Event 2P Dressage Ring 3

46Ella OslerKid ConatusTocumwal09:12HTCT 46
 
Event 3P Dressage Ring 3

43Megan Arnel 3O5PIll FigoKyabram08:48HT 43
44Tiarna DeegenaarsAllyKerang08:56HT 44
45Holly LloydStockmans VolleyKyabram09:04HTCT 45
 
Event 4P Dressage Ring 1

13Adele EddyMontyNumurkah09:36HT 13
14Breanna EdwardsKing DiamondKyabram09:44HTCT 14
15Nikita BrianChocoBEPC09:52HTCT 15
16Oskar Smartt GretgrixCometBamawm Extention10:00HT 16
17Jorja EddyArnoldNumurkah10:08HT 17
18Amber King-GMazKerang10:16HT 18
 
Event 5P Dressage Ring 4

55Adelaide OslerWestbury GarethTocumwal PC09:04HTCT 55
56Ashlee MagnussonMy Haven ObsessionShepp pc09:12HT 56
57Carly CoburnStirling PointKyabram09:20HTCT 57
58Emelia ChrysWyann HyundiKyabram09:28HTCT 58
59Megan Arnel 3O3PThor's ownKyabram09:36HT 59
 
Event 6P Dressage Ring 4

51Ashyn ChrysKintyre EbonyKyabram08:32HTCT 51
52Coopoer JenkinsHaddon Park MemphisBEPC08:40HTCT 52
53Lucy GretgrixMr WafflesBamawm Extention08:48HT 53
54Cody Pike 6OBlossomRochester08:56 CT 54
 
Event 6D Dressage Ring 2

31Lara KayFL Lane Kingdom StarRochester (open)09:36 31
32Melissa BrooksNuageuxOpen09:46 32
33Narelle FoleyStorm TerritoryOpen09:56 33
34Susan HunterTrumanOpen10:06 34
35Rachel Stephenson 4O 5ORLS SocietyOpen10:16 35
36Sarah Crow 3OTheKidsCalledItOpen10:26 36
 
Event 3O Dressage Ring 3

37Megan Arnel 5P3PComet WatchKyabram08:00HT 37
38Sarah Crow 6DAldebaran IllusionOpen08:08HTCT 38
39jaimie wicksisle of majorcaopen08:16HTCT 39
40Kasey HolymanLord StamfordOpen08:24HT 40
41Megan LaceyCaptain JackOpen08:32 CT 41
42Yvonne Brown 5OSherbet LemonOpen08:40HTCT 42
 
Event 4O Dressage Ring 1

1Rachel Stephenson 5O 6DNV UsOpen08:00HT 1
2Chantel ZonneveldArchieOpen08:08HTCT 2
3Natasha Baxter 4OJust JesterOpen08:16HT 3
4Chloe CrossOur Girl LucyOpen08:24HTCT 4
5Hailey johnsonSparkyOpen08:32HT 5
6Neroli EddyMr BeerOpen Numurkah08:40HT 6
7Taylah PearceCross Our FingersOpen08:48HTCT 7
8Tracey JohnsonOur EuroOpen08:56HTCT 8
9Natasha Baxter 4OThink PinkOpen09:04HT 9
10Zoe SpryLegally BlondeOpen09:12HTCT 10
11Sharni NishHP HedgehogOpen09:20HTCT 11
12Maddison CudmoreBe My BuddyOpen09:28HT 12
 
Event 5O Dressage Ring 2

19Chenaye BentleyBruceOpen08:00HTCT 19
20Chris EzardRhadlon HywelOpen08:08HT 20
21Debbie ThomsonDreamtime curiosityNSRG08:16HT 21
22Emily DietrichBuddyOpen08:24 CT 22
23Grace BilneyGooday Strideopen08:32HTCT 23
24Laura GrovesBJOpen08:40HTCT 24
25Louise HolmfieldMerleOpen (Nth River EC)08:48 CT 25
26Michelle GibbsMidnight BlueDiamondOpen08:56HTCT 26
27Rachel Stephenson 6D 4OParagon MindaOpen09:04HT 27
28Rose NicholsArchieO09:12HT 28
29Sherie KealyTarrangaw Tangoopen09:20HT 29
30Yvonne Brown 3OTangoOpen09:28 CT 30
 
Event 6O Dressage Ring 4

47Cody Pike 6PMouseOpen08:00 CT 47
48Raquel PolomkaWarner Glen StarOpen08:08HTCT 48
49Lily ReidRosebrook MentorOpen08:16HTCT 49
50Lindy LinfordHM ROCKSTAROpen08:24 CT 50